Wednesday, November 19, 2008

TAG TAG TAG smart TAG~~

Tow Tow Po Chi.. TAGGING LAMAAA~ buuukann Surat Khabar lamaaa.. Tow Tow Po Chi..

setengah jam gak rr aku wat bende nih.bacelah kalau korg tade bende len nk wat okehh prenn?


.......:: START :..............

1) THREE NAMES IN YOUR INBOX CELLPHONE.
Ayah,the sayangs, n diana.

2) YOUR MAIN RINGTONE?
Oh ituuu,Shake it – Metro station.yeah lame i noe.

3) WHAT U DID AT 12 LAST NIGHT?
Duhh,i ended on facebook =c

4) WHO WAS THE LAST PERSON U WENT OUT? WHERE?
Emm can’t recall.i rarely went out.kannnn2? HAHAHA.nottttt.K laahh,i went out wit my homies,crk mkn kt cyber.susah kott.

5) YOUR FAVOURITE FOODS?
Telan je ape2 tym lapa,excepttt telo kuneng,it sux more than i thought.

6) DO YOU LOVE STAYING AT HOME?
big yes.lay down n d next thg u noe,it’s already tengahari! Hahaa.

7) THREE OF YOUR EVERYDAY FAVORITE ITEMS?
Ma loyal n rusty N73ME,ma 3rd lappie in 3 years anddd..not to 4get my worn out quiksilver wallet.hahahha.

8) THE COLOR OF YOUR BEDROOM?
Ade ke colour? Sowie rr aku x color bedroom aku.

9) HOW MUCH MONEY IN YOUR WALLET NOW?
Perlu ke aku sebar kt korg?

10) WHAT DID YOU DO THE MOST TODAY?
Sleepinggggg,like always.takkan la tahan teksi kott? HADUHH.

11) ARE YOU IN LOVE WITH SOMEONE RIGHT NOW?
Some things are better left unexplained okeyh?

12) WHAT WILL U DO NEXT WEEKEND?
Sleeping lg.oh yea aku ade wedding i’ve attend,hihiih.

13) WHAT DO U THINK ABOUT LIFE?
Tah laa.u tried hard in ur life but in the end not everythg’s alrite,kann2?

14) WHAT MADE YOU LAUGH TODAY?
Oh,putsal mlm td! Apis lob bola masok gol sendirii,hahahahaha!

15) THE WORDS THAT YOU LIKE FROM SOMEONE YOU LOVE?
Gewdnite sayang.n then aku merdeka~ hahaa.

16) WHO IS THE LAST PERSON THAT TEXTED U?
Oh,bpk awien.yelaa awien gne enset bpk die txt aku sbb enset die ilg.haduhh..

17) WHERE DID U HAVE UR DINNER LAST NIGHT?
Oh smlm.drivethru kt mcd jerr.but dat’s not enuff to cater my tummy =c

18) THE LAST SURPRISE YOU GOT?
emm my N73ME i guess,it was 2years ago okeh.

19) LAST THING U BORROWED FROM UR FRIENDS?
Emm motosikal.pjm japp nk g kdai.hahah.

20) WHO IS UR BF/GF OR HUSBAND/WIFE?
ee geramm,ee i malu laa nk bgtaww.FCUK.Shud i b telling about dis eh.i dun think so.

21) WHAT DO YOU FEEL NOW?
Now? Hungry =c

22) WANNA SHARE WITH WHO?
Wit my frens around.lapa weyh,jom g supper kt SK!

23) YOUR FAVOURITE SHOES?
I dun have any fav shoes.i just grab wut i saw.

24) DO U HAVE ANY FAVOURITE TEACHERS?
Oh emm ade laa kot,ustaz zul.bapak klaka weh.siyes i said.

25) ARE YOU SEARCHING FOR SOMETHING?
Kaw rase? kaw memandai2 je teke kan? saypark kang.

26) WHAT DO YOU ORDER AT MCD?
Ohh emm my fav. fillet o fish! (bubor pon cun gak!)

27) THE LAST TIME YOU FELT SO SAD?
Ohh,emm da lame weh,when i lost my XPS.super sad weh.

28) WHEN SOMEBODY SAYS GOODBYE, YOU SAY?
I say papai laa.haha.

31) WHO IS THE LAST PERSON WHO MADE YOU SAD?
Oh,the thief laa.ape laa kaw nih.

32) WHY?
why ko tanye? Yelaa die cuwik laptop aku.xleh men PES2009 =c

33) IF YOU EVER HAD ONE WISH TO DO RIGHT NOW, WHAT WOULD IT BE?
I wud like to turn back time,balek taon 2006.hehehh.

34) IF YOU WANT TO SHARE YOUR BED, WITH WHOM YOU WANT IT TO BE?
Emm tade sape,i dun like sharing my bed u noe,peduli ape akuh.haha.

35) WOULD YOU PREFER HAVING A BOYFRIEND/GIRLFRIEND OR SINGLE?
Oh single i’d say.

36) WHO IS YOUR LATEST EX?
Ko tgk muke aku ade ke tules aku ade ex? Ini gila punya olang.

37) DO YOU STILL LOVE YOUR EX BOYFRIEND/GIRLFRIEND?
Takk pulak aku tepiker pasal tuh.

38) LAST CALL FROM?
Bapak aku.die soh blaja.haha.

39) LAST TEXT MESSAGES?
Fares my hsem8.die soh aku kutep die kt ERL.

40) WHICH ONE WOULD YOU CHOOSE EITHER YOUR BOYFRIEND/GIRLFRIEND OR YOUR BESTFRIENDS?
My cat (tade kaetan)

41) WHAT IS YOUR PLANNING FOR TOMMOROW?
Oh sleep all day pastuh mkn pastuh tdo blk.

42) ARE YOU HUNGRY RIGHT NOW? Sangattt!!!

43) WOULD YOU HIKE A MOUNTAIN WITH YOUR EX BOYFRIEND/GIRLFRIEND? Ihh tanak aku,kang aku tanak kua utan tuh plak.haha.

44) DOES CARLSBERG MAKE YOU FEEL HIGH?
Ape pulak.jaohhh sekali sentuh pun tidakk.

45) WHAT IS THE LAST THING YOU SPEND?
Rm4 utk 2.0 litre fuel.bazer gak kann weh.

46) WHO MADE YOU LAUGH TODAY?
aku da bgtaw kan td? such a faggot.

47) DOES YOUR PARTNER MAKE YOU HAPPY ALL THE TIME?
Tidakk.itu karut.

48) ARE YOU IN A RELATIONSHIP RIGHT NOW?
Rase2nyerr laa.

49)WOULD YOU FEEL SAD IF YOU FOUND OUT THAT YOUR BOYFRIEND/ GIRLFRIEND CHEATING BEHIND YOUR BACK?
Takk pon.i can accept dat.dat’s life.u’ll move on 4 ur own good.

50)WHAT WOULD YOU DO?
I’ll go bowling with my fren and i’ll find a girl and i’d ask her out.hahahaha.

------------------------END---------------------------

Saya selaku penyimpan mohor Raja-Raja akan men-TAG insan2 di bawah ini:

- Syafik Che Hasan
- Nadia-ady
- DJ Dean (kenape laa ko nye blog aku xleh cecah lantai ek?)
- DJ Double D (Danny FartKing)

9 kumens!:

TOPAN said...

survey.
sooo yesterday.
jk.

Ahmad Aizuddin Sudari said...

cecah lantai gane tuh?
ke blog aku ni berdaulat.
muahahahaha....

Capik! said...

siot ar ko.... leceyhnye...

ahmad nazirul amir said...

hahahahahaa.
ilahh topan,walhal die gak salu wat bende nihh.

nadia-ady said...

facebook,hi5,myspace>--- leceh lorr buat benda ni semua. Dahla pening. Cam serabut plak tgk(maklumla org tak reti,haruslah ada byk alasan :P) Friendster jua tetap di hati. Tagged jadi spare part.wakakakaka

adieo said...

wei dude, ko duk umah ngan chim, pak aji suma ke?

adieo said...

yup, aku pnah dtg mase korg blum pindah msuk umah lagi, mase tu ade chim, pak aji & sorg lagi aku tak ingat name...

ko mmbr ngan capik gak eh? ko knal skola dlu ker?

adieo said...

owh i see, yup capik mmbr aku kat bangi, sjak form 2 lagi, hahah..

Lily said...

same goes to u-> panjangnye tag~
hahahaha~